Infared LED for Models 501 and PL1000


Infared LED for Models 501 and PL1000

Product no.: 4253

Currently unavailable

Notify when available
Old price $19.99
$9.99
Price plus sales tax, plus delivery
  • - 800LM 3 core red infrared night vision LED bulb
    - One mode
    - 3-18V
    - Suitable for Models 501 and PL1000
  • Power: LED
  • Light Color: Infrared light
  • Operating Voltage: 3-18V
  • Power of Rate: 5W
  • Wave-band: 850nm
  • Light Range: 10m
  • Output: 800 lumens
  • Reflector: Aluminum alloy reflector
  • LED Lifetime: 10,000 hours
  • Product Size:
    - Head Diameter: 25.5mm
    - Tail Diameter: 20mm
    - Height: 41mm
  • After Sales Service: 1 Year Warranty

Accessories

Product Note Status Price
Green Light - single mode LED Bulb for Models 501 / PL1000 Green Light - single mode LED Bulb for Models 501 / PL1000
$5.99 *
Red Light -single mode-  LED Bulb for Models 501 / PL1000 Red Light -single mode- LED Bulb for Models 501 / PL1000
$5.99 *
Super Bright Model 501 5-Mode LB-XL T6 LED Flashlight Super Bright Model 501 5-Mode LB-XL T6 LED Flashlight
$14.99 *
Model 501 LED Flashlight + 2 Batteries + Charger  *** Bundle and Save! *** Model 501 LED Flashlight + 2 Batteries + Charger *** Bundle and Save! ***
$19.99 *
PL1000 LED 5 Modes Pre-Focused Flashlight *2016 BEST SELLER* (Flashlight ONLY) PL1000 LED 5 Modes Pre-Focused Flashlight *2016 BEST SELLER* (Flashlight ONLY)
$14.99 *
PL1000 LED Flashlight kit ***Bundle and Save!*** PL1000 LED Flashlight kit ***Bundle and Save!***
$19.99 *
Single Mode (On/Off) CREE T6 LED Module for Model 501 & PL1000 Single Mode (On/Off) CREE T6 LED Module for Model 501 & PL1000
$5.99 *
* Prices plus sales tax, plus delivery
Display accessory details

Browse these categories as well: Accessories, All Products, OFB Tactical - The Midwest's best deals and customer service for LED flashlights and accessories